Bulldogs News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 02 – Sep 08


Sep
03

Girls Sophomore Volleyball at Meridian

Meridian High School
4:30 pm | Meridian

Sep
03

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at * Caldwell High School

* Caldwell High School
4:30 pm | 3401 S Indiana, Caldwell, ID, 83605

Sep
03

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Caldwell High School

Caldwell High School
4:30 pm | Nampa High School

Sep
03

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Meridian

Meridian High School
5:30 pm | Meridian

Sep
03

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Caldwell High School

Caldwell High School
6:00 pm | Nampa High School

Sep
03

Girls Varsity Soccer at * Caldwell High School

* Caldwell High School
6:00 pm | 3401 S Indiana, Caldwell, ID, 83605

Sep
03

Girls Varsity Volleyball at Meridian

Meridian High School
6:30 pm | Meridian

Sep
04

Girls Sophomore Volleyball vs. Borah High School

Borah High School
4:30 pm | Nampa High School

Sep
04

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Borah High School

Borah High School
5:30 pm | Nampa High School

Sep
04

Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Borah High School

Borah High School
6:30 pm | Nampa High School

Sep
05

Boys Junior Varsity Cross Country at

Weiser High School (Weiser Invite @ Rolling Hills GC)
TBA  

Sep
05

Girls Junior Varsity Cross Country at

Weiser High School (Weiser Invite @ Rolling Hills GC)
TBA  

Sep
05

Girls Varsity Cross Country at

Weiser High School (Weiser Invite @ Rolling Hills GC)
TBA  

Sep
05

Boys Varsity Cross Country at

Weiser High School (Weiser Invite @ Rolling Hills GC)
TBA  

Sep
05

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at * Bishop Kelly High School

* Bishop Kelly High School
4:30 pm | Bishop Kelly High School

Sep
05

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. * Bishop Kelly High School

* Bishop Kelly High School
4:30 pm | Nampa High School

Sep
05

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. * Bishop Kelly High School

* Bishop Kelly High School
6:00 pm | Nampa High School

Sep
05

Boys Junior Varsity Football vs. * Kuna High School

* Kuna High School
6:00 pm | Nampa High School

Sep
05

Boys Freshman Football at * Kuna High School

* Kuna High School
6:00 pm | Kuna High School

Sep
05

Girls Varsity Soccer at * Bishop Kelly High School

* Bishop Kelly High School
6:00 pm | Bishop Kelly High School

Sep
06

Girls Varsity Volleyball at Opponent TBA (Peg Peterson VB Tournament @ Highland HS Pocatello)

Opponent TBA (Peg Peterson VB Tournament @ Highland HS Pocatello)
TBA  

Sep
06

Boys Junior Varsity Cross Country at

* Caldwell High School (Caldwell Twilight Invite)
TBA  

Sep
06

Girls Junior Varsity Cross Country at

* Caldwell High School (Caldwell Twilight Invite)
TBA  

Sep
06

Girls Varsity Cross Country at

* Caldwell High School (Caldwell Twilight Invite)
TBA  

Sep
06

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Opponent TBA (Lyle Petty JV Volleyball Tournament @ Borah )

Opponent TBA (Lyle Petty JV Volleyball Tournament @ Borah )
TBA  

Sep
06

Boys Varsity Cross Country at

* Caldwell High School (Caldwell Twilight Invite)
4:30 pm  

Sep
06

Boys Varsity Football at * Kuna High School

* Kuna High School
7:00 pm  

Sep
07

Girls Varsity Volleyball at Opponent TBA (Peg Peterson VB Tournament @ Highland HS Pocatello)

Opponent TBA (Peg Peterson VB Tournament @ Highland HS Pocatello)
TBA  

Sep
07

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Opponent TBA (Lyle Petty JV Volleyball Tournament @ Borah )

Opponent TBA (Lyle Petty JV Volleyball Tournament @ Borah )
TBA