Bulldogs News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 29 – May 05


Apr
29

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. * Kuna High School

* Kuna High School
5:00 pm | Nampa High School

Apr
30

Boys Varsity Golf at

Vallivue High School (Jack Jones Invite @ Timberstone Golf Course)
8:30 am  

Apr
30

Girls Varsity Golf at

Vallivue High School (Jack Jones Invite @ Timberstone Golf Course)
8:30 am  

Apr
30

Girls Junior Varsity Tennis vs.

* Middleton High School
4:30 pm | Nampa High School

Apr
30

Boys Varsity Tennis at

* Middleton High School
4:30 pm  

Apr
30

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis vs.

* Middleton High School
4:30 pm | Nampa High School

Apr
30

Girls Varsity Tennis at

* Middleton High School
4:30 pm  

Apr
30

Apr
30

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. * Kuna High School

* Kuna High School
5:30 pm | Nampa High School

Apr
30

Girls Varsity Softball vs. * Kuna High School

* Kuna High School
5:30 pm | Nampa High School

Apr
30

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. * Kuna High School

* Kuna High School
6:00 pm | Nampa High School

May
01

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Weiser High School

Weiser High School
5:00 pm | West Park

May
01

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Weiser High School

Weiser High School
5:00 pm | West Park

May
02

Boys Junior Varsity Golf vs.

Opponent TBA (JV District Golf – Nampa Host)
TBA | Nampa High School

May
02

Girls Junior Varsity Golf vs.

Opponent TBA (JV District Golf – Nampa Host)
TBA | Nampa High School

May
02

Girls Junior Varsity Tennis at

* Ridgevue High School
4:30 pm  

May
02

Boys Varsity Tennis vs.

* Ridgevue High School
4:30 pm | Nampa High School

May
02

Girls Junior Varsity Track at

Kuna High School (Last Chance Meet @ Kuna)
4:30 pm  

May
02

Boys Varsity Track at

Kuna High School (Last Chance Meet @ Kuna)
4:30 pm  

May
02

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis at

* Ridgevue High School
4:30 pm  

May
02

Boys Junior Varsity Track at

Kuna High School (Last Chance Meet @ Kuna)
4:30 pm  

May
02

Girls Varsity Tennis vs.

* Ridgevue High School
4:30 pm | Nampa High School

May
02

Girls Varsity Track at

Kuna High School (Last Chance Meet @ Kuna)
4:30 pm  

May
02

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. * Bishop Kelly High School

* Bishop Kelly High School
5:00 pm | Rodeo Park

May
02

Girls Varsity Softball at * Bishop Kelly High School

* Bishop Kelly High School
5:30 pm  

May
02

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. * Bishop Kelly High School

* Bishop Kelly High School
5:30 pm | Nampa High School

May
02

Girls Varsity Softball vs. * Bishop Kelly High School

* Bishop Kelly High School
5:30 pm | Nampa High School

May
02

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at * Bishop Kelly High School

* Bishop Kelly High School
5:30 pm  

May
02

Boys Varsity Baseball at * Bishop Kelly High School

* Bishop Kelly High School
6:00 pm | Bishop Kelly High School

May
03

Girls Varsity Track at

Ridgevue High School (Moke Strong 2C Track Meet)
3:30 pm  

May
03

Boys Varsity Track at

Ridgevue High School (Moke Strong 2C Track Meet)
3:30 pm  

May
04

Boys Varsity Baseball at Opponent TBA (District Baseball Tournament @ Highest Seed)

Opponent TBA (District Baseball Tournament @ Highest Seed)
TBA  

May
04

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis vs.

JV District Tournament @ Multiple Sites
TBA  

May
04

Girls Varsity Softball at Opponent TBA (District Softball Tournament @ Highest Seed )

Opponent TBA (District Softball Tournament @ Highest Seed )
TBA  

May
04

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Opponent TBA (JV District Baseball @ Caldwell)

Opponent TBA (JV District Baseball @ Caldwell)
TBA  

May
04

Girls Junior Varsity Tennis at

Opponent TBA (JV District Tennis Tournament @ Various Sites)
9:00 am  

May
04

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Opponent TBA (JV District Softball @ Kuna High School)

Opponent TBA (JV District Softball @ Kuna High School)
9:00 am