Bulldogs News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 01 – Oct 07


Oct
01

Girls Sophomore Volleyball at * Caldwell Senior High School

* Caldwell Senior High School
4:30 pm  

Oct
01

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at * Middleton Senior High School

* Middleton Senior High School
4:30 pm  

Oct
01

Girls Freshman Volleyball vs. Ridgevue High School

Ridgevue High School
5:00 pm | Nampa High School

Oct
01

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at * Caldwell Senior High School

* Caldwell Senior High School
5:30 pm  

Oct
01

Girls Varsity Soccer at * Middleton Senior High School

* Middleton Senior High School
6:00 pm  

Oct
01

Girls Varsity Volleyball at * Caldwell Senior High School

* Caldwell Senior High School
6:30 pm  

Oct
02

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. * Middleton Senior High School

* Middleton Senior High School
4:00 pm | Nampa High School

Oct
02

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. * Middleton Senior High School

* Middleton Senior High School
5:30 pm | Nampa High School

Oct
03

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer at * Kuna High School

* Kuna High School
4:00 pm  

Oct
03

Girls Sophomore Volleyball vs. * Emmett High School

* Emmett High School
4:30 pm | Nampa High School

Oct
03

Girls Freshman Volleyball at Columbia High School

Columbia High School
5:00 pm | Columbia High School

Oct
03

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. * Emmett High School

* Emmett High School
5:30 pm | Nampa High School

Oct
03

Boys Varsity Soccer at * Kuna High School

* Kuna High School
5:30 pm  

Oct
03

Boys Junior Varsity Football at * Middleton Senior High School

* Middleton Senior High School
6:00 pm  

Oct
03

Boys Freshman Football vs. * Middleton Senior High School

* Middleton Senior High School
6:00 pm | Nampa High School

Oct
03

Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. * Emmett High School

* Emmett High School
6:30 pm | Nampa High School

Oct
04

Girls Varsity Cross Country at

Opponent TBA (Bob Conley Invite @ Portneuf Wellness Center Pocatello)
TBA  

Oct
04

Boys Varsity Cross Country at

Opponent TBA (Bob Conley Invite @ Portneuf Wellness Center Pocatello)
TBA  

Oct
04

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs. * Kuna High School

* Kuna High School
4:00 pm | Nampa High School

Oct
04

Boys Junior Varsity Cross Country at

Mountain Home High School (Doug Root Invite – Mountain Home Host)
4:30 pm  

Oct
04

Girls Junior Varsity Cross Country at

Mountain Home High School (Doug Root Invite – Mountain Home Host)
4:30 pm  

Oct
04

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. * Kuna High School

* Kuna High School
5:30 pm | Nampa High School

Oct
04

Boys Varsity Football vs. * Middleton Senior High School

* Middleton Senior High School
7:00 pm | Nampa High School

Oct
05

Girls Junior Varsity Cross Country at

* Mountain Home High School (Doug Root Invite – Mountain Home Host)
TBA  

Oct
05

Boys Junior Varsity Cross Country at

* Mountain Home High School (Doug Root Invite – Mountain Home Host)
TBA  

Oct
06

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at * Vallivue High School (Girls JV District Soccer Tournament @ Vallivue)

* Vallivue High School (Girls JV District Soccer Tournament @ Vallivue)
9:00 am  

Oct
06

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer at * Vallivue High School (Boys JV District Soccer Tournament @ Vallivue)

* Vallivue High School (Boys JV District Soccer Tournament @ Vallivue)
9:00 am  

Oct
06

Boys Varsity Soccer at Opponent TBA (Boys Varsity District Soccer @ Highest Seed)

Opponent TBA (Boys Varsity District Soccer @ Highest Seed)
3:00 pm  

Oct
06

Girls Varsity Soccer at Opponent TBA (Girls Varsity District Soccer @ Highest Seed)

Opponent TBA (Girls Varsity District Soccer @ Highest Seed)
3:00 pm